02 sep |
18.00 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
Heijen 1 (zon) |
be
|
3-2 |
|
10 sep |
14.30 |
SV United 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
be
|
2-2 |
|
17 sep |
14.30 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
EGS'20 1 (zon) |
be
|
5-5 |
|
24 sep |
14.30 |
Juliana Mill 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
co
|
2-4 |
|
01 okt |
14.30 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
Achilles Reek 1 (zon) |
co
|
3-0 |
|
08 okt |
14.00 |
Vitesse'08 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
co
|
1-1 |
|
15 okt |
14.30 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
Constantia 1 (zon) |
co
|
2-4 |
|
05 nov |
14.30 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
SV DWSH'18 1 (zon) |
co
|
2-2 |
|
09 nov |
20.00 |
SES 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
co
|
- |
|
16 nov |
20.00 |
SES 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
co
|
- |
|
23 nov |
20.00 |
VIOS'38 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
co
|
1-0 |
|
26 nov |
14.30 |
SV Milsbeek 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
co
|
4-0 |
|
03 dec |
14.00 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
V.V. Achates 1 (zon) |
co
|
- |
|
17 dec |
13.00 |
SES 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
co
|
2-1 |
|
25 jan |
20.00 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
Sambeek 1 (zon) |
co
|
2-2 |
|
28 jan |
14.00 |
HBV 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
co
|
3-2 |
|
04 feb |
14.30 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
Juliana Mill 1 (zon) |
co
|
2-3 |
|
18 feb |
14.00 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
V.V. Achates 1 (zon) |
co
|
3-1 |
|
25 feb |
14.30 |
Achilles Reek 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
co
|
2-1 |
|
03 mrt |
14.30 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
Vitesse'08 1 (zon) |
co
|
0-1 |
|
10 mrt |
14.30 |
Constantia 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
co
|
6-0 |
|
17 mrt |
14.30 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
SES 1 (zon) |
co
|
1-1 |
|
07 apr |
14.30 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
VIOS'38 1 (zon) |
co
|
2-1 |
|
11 apr |
20.00 |
SV DWSH'18 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
co
|
2-3 |
|
14 apr |
14.30 |
Sambeek 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
co
|
2-3 |
|
21 apr |
14.30 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
SV Milsbeek 1 (zon) |
co
|
3-0 |
|
12 mei |
14.30 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
HBV 1 (zon) |
co
|
- |
|
20 mei |
14.30 |
V.V. Achates 1 (zon) |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) |
co
|
- |
|